View Mobile No.

our range

Cold Pressed Oil

We can Provide you the best of Coconut , Almond , Pomogranate, Jojoba, Castor oil, Ground Nut and Black seed cold pressed oils of high quality.
Cold pressed Coconut Oil

Cold pressed Coconut Oil

Price on Request
Brandcoconut Oil
Packaging SizeAll Small, Medium & Bulk Packing available
Packaging TypeAs required by the client
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationIt is known for good healing properties, cooking advantages, good for bones, and liver and kidney. T

Coconut oil is an edible oil extracted from the kernel  at room temperature .

Coconut raw material  is crushed till it is gets a  viscous form  and subsequently  pressed in a  mill to expels the oil.

Application.

It is known for good healing properties, cooking advantages, good for bones, and liver and kidney. The quick absorption rate of coconut oil allows it to infuse cells with moisture and nutritive wellness  Cold pressed coconut oil easily penetrates the hair shaft / scalp,  and it helps to repel lice.. 

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Cold pressed Pomogranate Seed Oil

Cold pressed Pomogranate Seed Oil

Price on Request
Typecold pressed oil
Packaging SizeAll Small, medium & bulk packing available
Packaging TypeAs required by client
Usage/ApplicationPomegranate essential oil can work wonders on the skin by packing in the antioxidant because they a

cold pressed Pomegranate seed oil, extracted from Punica granatum seeds, is very high in punicic acid . In making pomegranate seed oil, a press compresses the pomegranate seeds in order to squeeze the oil out. This process uses little to no heat, which means that all of the natural enzymes, vitamins, and other nutrients stay intact. 

Pomegranate seed oil contains punicic acid (65.3%), palmitic acid (4.8%), stearic acid (2.3%), oleic acid .

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Cold pressed Jojoba Oil

Cold pressed Jojoba Oil

Price on Request
Typecold press oil
Packaging TypeAs required by the client
Packaging SizeAll small, medium & bulk packing available
Usage/ApplicationGood Moisturizer as It doesn't evaporate like water-based moisturizers Jojoba is full of nutrients l

Cold pressed Jojoba oil is good for giving your skin the nutrients it needs to stay healthy and glowing. It is colourless and odourless. Excellent Hydrating as it is lighter than other face oils and easily absorbed into skin

 

It finds application in cosmetic products like lotions and moisturizers, hair shampoos and conditioners. The pure oil itself can be used on skin, hair, or cuticles.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Cold pressed Castor oil

Cold pressed Castor oil

Price on Request
Packaging SizeAll small, Medium & bulk packing available
Packaging TypeAs required by client
Usage/ApplicationIt has immense use for hair, and also has other uses like it is a good natural moisturizer, anti inf

Castor oil is a vegetable oil extracted  from castor beans. . Castor oil is a colourless to very pale yellow liquid with a distinct taste and odor.

Commercially available cold-pressed castor oil is not toxic to humans in normal doses, either internal or externally.

Application

It has immense use for hair, and also has other uses like it is a good natural moisturizer, anti inflammatory, anti fungal , good laxative besides healing properties.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Cold Pressed Almond Oil

Cold Pressed Almond Oil

Price on Request
TypeAlmond
Packaging SizeAll small, medium & bulk packing available
SpecialityRich In vitamin
Packaging Typeas required by the client

Almond Oil is nature’s gift to mankind.  Cold pressed Almond oil is of high purity as this process ensures retention of all the natural goodness of the product.

The raw almond is cleaned, dried , grinded into a paste and then oil is extracted under hygienic conditions

Application

It is beneficial  for hair,   skin , controlling obesity, cholesterol, for diabetes to a certain extent. . Almonds contain lots of healthy fats, fiber, protein, magnesium and vitamin E.

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Cold pressed Black seed oil

Cold pressed Black seed oil

Price on Request
Raw MaterialSeeds
Botanical NameNigella Sativa
Packaging Sizewe have small,medium & bulk packing available

Black Seed Carrier Oil is cold pressed from the seeds of the Fennel Flower. Traditionally, Black  Seed Oil has been used for its stimulating, warming, and tonic properties as well as for its harmonizing effect on the mood.


Application 

 

Other black seed oil health benefits include reducing high blood pressure apart from  headache, toothache, nasal congestion, asthma,  arthritis, and intestinal worms. 

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES